Konsultacje dla uczniów i rodziców

                Godziny dostępności

 

 1. Bojahr-Kwidzińska Anna Piątek 13.35-14.35
 2. Borszewska Dorota Czwartek 15.25-16.25
 3. Burczyk Barbara Poniedziałek 13.30-14.30
 4. Byczkowska Anna Wtorek 7.00-8.00
 5. Cieślik- Ossowska Patrycja Poniedziałek 14.00-15.00
 6. Cybula Artur Wtorek 13.45-14.45
 7. Czarna Alicja Wtorek 13.45-14.45
 8. Czarnota Lucyna Czwartek 9.30-10.30
 9. Gołębiowska Julia Wtorek 15.30-16.30
 10. Górski Jacek Środa 11.30-12.30
 11. Huebner Sylwia Środa 14.30-15.30
 12. Huzior Barbara Środa 7.00-8.00
 13. Kluge Izabela Środa 12.30-13.30
 14. Konopko Alina

 

Poniedziałek   7.15-7.45

Czwartek         7.15-7.45

15. Kowalska-Semkło Anna Poniedziałek 13:30-14:30
16. Kownacka Magdalena Środa 16.10-17.10
17. Kozłowska Joanna Czwartek 6.50-7.50
 18. Kubacka Beata Środa 14.35-15.35
 19. Kraska Iwona Czwartek 13.00-14.00
 20. Kucharska Lucyna Środa 14.35-15.35
 21. Kucharuk Katarzyna Czwartek 14.30-15.30
 22. Kuczmińska Alicja Piątek 11.30-12.30
 23. Kuczmiński Arkadiusz Piątek 10.00-11.00
 24. Lamek Joanna Piątek 13.30-14.30
 25. Lamek Lucyna Wtorek 7.00-8.00
 26. Leńska Emilia Piątek 12.45-13.45
 27. Lewandowska Magdalena Piątek 7.00-8.00
 28. Lorbiecka Dorota Wtorek 15.25-16.25
 29. Łobocka Jolanta Wtorek 14.30-15.30
 30. Małka Beata Piątek 7.00-8.00
 31. Niedzielska Justyna Wtorek 9.45-10.45
 32. Orlikowska Justyna Wtorek 15.25-16.25
 33. Piątkowska Agnieszka Czwartek 10.45-11.45
 34. Piotrzkowska Anna Czwartek 14.30-15.30
 35. Plata Katarzyna Czwartek 7.00-8.00
 36. Rejmanowska Karolina Poniedziałek 7.00-8.00
 37. Renka Dorota Czwartek 14.30-15.30
 38. Rogowska Magdalena Środa 7.00-8.00
 39. Rompa Piotr Czwartek 14.30-15.30
 40. Sadkowska Krystyna Poniedziałek: 8.55-9.40
 41. Serocka Ewa Środa 7.00-8.00
 42. Sławińska Małgorzata Środa 15:45-16:45
 43. Sprengel Aleksandra Poniedziałek 14.00-15.00
 44. Szala Justyna Wtorek 15.00-16.00
 45. Szczepańska Gabriela Wtorek 15.30-16.30
 46. Szczygielska-Buca Katarzyna Poniedziałek 14.30-15.30
 47. Szmyt Honorata Poniedziałek 14.00-15.00
 48. Szurgot Joanna Czwartek 15:00-16:00
 49. Witkowski Eugeniusz Wtorek 13.30-14.30
 50. Włoch Małgorzata Czwartek 14.30-15.30
 51. Wolnikowska Magdalena Piątek 14:30-15:30
 52. Wolnikowski Adam Czwartek 13.30-14.30
 53. Wołoszyk Małgorzata Czwartek 7.00-8.00
 54. Zielinska Monika Piątek 12:30-13:30
 55. Żuralska Ewa Poniedziałek 14.35 – 15.35
 56. Żygowska Jolanta Środa 15.25-16.25
 57. Żywek-Belczewska Tycjana Środa 15.25-16.25